STEERING   R12VE76AB/AD/AE/AJ/AO (49RGRSTEERING10RZR) for Polaris RZR S 800 EFI 2012
 
(1)  5412929
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
 
(2)  7061138
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
 
(3)  7547028
NUT JAM LH(10)
 
(4)  -------
TIE ROD INNER
 
(4)  -------
TIE ROD INNER
 
(5)  7080978
CLAMP-BOOT SMALL
 
(6)  5412013
BOOT-PASSENGER SIDE RACK
 
(7)  7080979
CLAMP-BOOT LARGE
 
(8)  7518786
BOLT-SHOULDER M8-16 M6X1.0-Y
 
(9)  7518644
SCR-M10X1.50X35 HX/FL
 
(10)  7556482
WASHER-NEOPREME 28 OD X 20 ID
 
(10)  7556482
WASHER-NEOPREME 28 OD X 20 ID
 
(11)  7556483
WASHER-30MM ODX 21MM ID X 1.5
 
(11)  7556483
WASHER-30MM ODX 21MM ID X 1.5
 
(11)  7556483
WASHER-30MM ODX 21MM ID X 1.5
 
(12)  5252796
SPACER-STEERING SHAFT
 
(12)  5252796
SPACER-STEERING SHAFT
 
(13)  3514686
BEARING-STEERING
 
(13)  3514686
BEARING-STEERING
 
(14)  1823623
WHEEL-STEERING 14
 
(15)  7547188
NUT-M16X2-6G
 
(16)  5436536
CAP-STEERING WHEEL
 
(17)  1017621
ASM-PIVOT TUBE BLK
 
(18)  7558402
WASHER FLAT(10)
 
(19)  1823681
SHAFT-STEERING UPPER/LWR
 
(20)  7518895
SCR-5/16-18X3.75 HXCP GR5 LK-Y
 
(21)  7547385
NUT-NY INS M10X1.5 HEX ZINC YW
 
(22)  7546703
NUT NYLOK(10)
 
(22)  7546703
NUT NYLOK(10)
 
(23)  5412012
BOOT-DRIVER SIDE RACK
 
(24)  7517909
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
 
(25)  7555919
WASHER
 
(25)  7555919
WASHER
 
(26)  7547177
NUT-M10X1.25-HX-LOCK-Y
(26)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(27)  7661203
PIN COTTER(10)
 
(28)  1823443
ASM-GEAR BOX STEERING LT
 
(29)  7512325
BOLT
 
(30)  7517607
BOLT SHOULDER
 
(30)  7517607
BOLT SHOULDER
 
(31)  7542451
NUT NYLOK(10)
 
(32)  5431107
BUSHING PEDAL PIVOT
 
(32)  5431107
BUSHING PEDAL PIVOT
 
(33)  7043810
ASM-SHOCK OIL LOCKING
 
(34)  7512371
BOLT 5/16-18X3/4
 
(35)  7515382
BOLT(10)
 
(36)  7542324
NUT NYLOK(10)
Part number Description
# 1
5411920
5412929
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
# 2
7061054
7061138
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
# 3
7547028
NUT JAM LH(10)
# 4
-------
TIE ROD INNER Contact
# 5
7080978
CLAMP-BOOT SMALL
# 6
5412013
BOOT-PASSENGER SIDE RACK
# 7
7080979
CLAMP-BOOT LARGE
# 8
7518786
BOLT-SHOULDER M8-16 M6X1.0-Y
# 9
7518644
SCR-M10X1.50X35 HX/FL
# 10
7556482
WASHER-NEOPREME 28 OD X 20 ID
# 11
7556483
WASHER-30MM ODX 21MM ID X 1.5
# 12
5252796
SPACER-STEERING SHAFT
# 13
3514686
BEARING-STEERING
# 14
1823623
WHEEL-STEERING 14
# 15
7547188
NUT-M16X2-6G
# 16
5436536
CAP-STEERING WHEEL
# 17
1017621
ASM-PIVOT TUBE BLK
# 18
7558402
WASHER FLAT(10)
# 19
1823681
SHAFT-STEERING UPPER/LWR
# 20
7518895
SCR-5/16-18X3.75 HXCP GR5 LK-Y
# 21
7547385
NUT-NY INS M10X1.5 HEX ZINC YW
# 22
7546703
NUT NYLOK(10)
# 23
5412012
BOOT-DRIVER SIDE RACK
# 24
7517909
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
# 25
7555919
WASHER
# 26
7547177
NUT-M10X1.25-HX-LOCK-Y
# 26
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 27
7661203
PIN COTTER(10)
# 28
1823443
ASM-GEAR BOX STEERING LT
# 29
7512325
BOLT
# 30
7517607
BOLT SHOULDER
# 31
7542451
NUT NYLOK(10)
# 32
5431107
BUSHING PEDAL PIVOT
# 33
7043810
ASM-SHOCK OIL LOCKING
# 34
7512371
BOLT 5/16-18X3/4
# 35
7515382
BOLT(10)
# 36
7542324
NUT NYLOK(10)
Here are all the parts relating to the STEERING - R12VE76AB / AD / AE / AJ / AO (49RGRSTEERING10RZR) of your 2012 RZR S 800 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...