FRONT SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS FOR POLARIS RZR S 800 EFI 2012

FRONT SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS   R12VE76AB/AD/AE/AJ/AO (49RGRSUSPFRT11RZRS) for Polaris RZR S 800 EFI 2012
 
(1)  1018209-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR LH LT WHT
(1)  1018209-458
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR LH LT BLK
 
(2)  1018210-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR RH LT WHT
(2)  1018210-458
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR RH LT BLK
 
(3)  1018211-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR LH LT WHT
(3)  1018211-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR LH LT BLK
 
(4)  1018212-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR RH LT WHT
(4)  1018212-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR RH LT BLK
 
(5)  5138791
SHAFT-PIVOT 250.28MM 15.88OD
 
(5)  5138791
SHAFT-PIVOT 250.28MM 15.88OD
 
(6)  5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
 
(6)  5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
 
(7)  7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
 
(8)  5438641-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BLK
 
(8)  5438641-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BLK
 
(9)  7512084
SCREW(10)
 
(10)  7061220
BALL-JOINT 8MM 5140
 
(10)  7061220
BALL-JOINT 8MM 5140
 
(11)  7710533
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
 
(11)  7710533
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
 
(12)  7519087
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X275 10.9 ZOD
 
(12)  7519087
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X275 10.9 ZOD
 
(13)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(13)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(14)  7547405
NUT-M8X1.25C10 HX NYL DIN982 Z
 
(15)  7516733
SCREW
 
(16)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(16)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
Part number Description
# 1
1018209-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR LH LT WHT
# 1
1018209-458
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR LH LT BLK
# 2
1018210-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR RH LT WHT
# 2
1018210-458
WELD-CNTRLARM UPR FR RH LT BLK
# 3
1018211-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR LH LT WHT
# 3
1018211-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR LH LT BLK
# 4
1018212-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR RH LT WHT
# 4
1018212-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR FR RH LT BLK
# 5
5137104
5138791
SHAFT-PIVOT 250.28MM 15.88OD
# 6
5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
# 7
7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
# 8
5438641-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BLK
# 9
7512084
SCREW(10)
# 10
7081666
7061220
BALL-JOINT 8MM 5140
# 11
7710533
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
# 12
7519087
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X275 10.9 ZOD
# 13
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 14
7547405
NUT-M8X1.25C10 HX NYL DIN982 Z
# 15
7516733
SCREW
# 16
7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS - R12VE76AB / AD / AE / AJ / AO (49RGRSUSPFRT11RZRS) of your 2012 RZR S 800 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...