FRONT SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS FOR POLARIS RZR XP 900 EFI 2012

FRONT SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS   R12JT87AB/AD/AS/AW/9EAW (49RGRSUSPFRT12RZRXP900) for Polaris RZR XP 900 EFI 2012
 
(1)  1018199-133
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR LH TR WHT
(1)  1018199-293
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR LH TR RED
 
(2)  1018200-133
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR RH TR WHT
(2)  1018200-293
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR RH TR RED
 
(3)  1018356-133
WELD-CTRL ARM LWR FR LH TR WHT
(3)  1018356-293
WELD-CTRLARM LWR FR LH TR IRED
 
(4)  1018357-133
WELD-CONTROL ARM LWR FR RH WHT
(4)  1018357-293
WELD-CONTROLARM LWR FR RH IRED
 
(5)  5138791
SHAFT-PIVOT 250.28MM 15.88OD
 
(6)  5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
 
(6)  5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
 
(7)  7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
 
(8)  5438641-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BLK
 
(8)  5438641-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BLK
 
(9)  7512084
SCREW(10)
 
(10)  7082507
BALL-JOINT 10MM STUD
 
(10)  7082507
BALL-JOINT 10MM STUD
 
(11)  7710533
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
 
(11)  7710533
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
 
(12)  7519087
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X275 10.9 ZOD
 
(13)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(13)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(13)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(14)  7519043
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD(
 
(15)  7519306
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X60 10.9 ZOD
 
(16)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(16)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(17)  5136100
TUBE-PIVOT 70.99MM 10.33ID
 
(18)  5439874
BUSHING-STANDARD ORV(10)
Part number Description
# 1
1018199-133
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR LH TR WHT
# 1
1018199-293
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR LH TR RED
# 2
1018200-133
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR RH TR WHT
# 2
1018200-293
WELD-CTRL ARM UPR FR RH TR RED
# 3
1018356-133
WELD-CTRL ARM LWR FR LH TR WHT
# 3
1018356-293
WELD-CTRLARM LWR FR LH TR IRED
# 4
1018357-133
WELD-CONTROL ARM LWR FR RH WHT
# 4
1018357-293
WELD-CONTROLARM LWR FR RH IRED
# 5
5137104
5138791
SHAFT-PIVOT 250.28MM 15.88OD
# 6
5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
# 7
7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
# 8
5438641-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BLK
# 9
7512084
SCREW(10)
# 10
7081665
7082507
BALL-JOINT 10MM STUD
# 11
7710533
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
# 12
7519087
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X275 10.9 ZOD
# 13
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 14
7519043
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD(
# 15
7519306
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X60 10.9 ZOD
# 16
7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
# 17
5136100
TUBE-PIVOT 70.99MM 10.33ID
# 18
5436832
5439874
BUSHING-STANDARD ORV(10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS - R12JT87AB / AD / AS / AW / 9EAW (49RGRSUSPFRT12RZRXP900) of your 2012 RZR XP 900 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...