DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE FOR POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI MIDSIZE 2013

DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE   R13RH76AG/AH/AN (49RGRTRANS1333071) for Polaris RANGER 800 EFI MIDSIZE 2013
 
(1)  1333071
ASM-GEARCASE MAIN
 
(2)  3233794
PLUG-HEX HOLLOW WITH O-RING
 
(2)  3233794
PLUG-HEX HOLLOW WITH O-RING
 
(3)  3233794
PLUG-HEX HOLLOW WITH O-RING
 
(4)  3234086
SCREW-TORX TRUSS HD
 
(5)  3234114
SCR-TAPPING HEX WASHER HD 5/16
 
(6)  3234247
SCREW TAPPINGHEXHEAD1/4-20X.75
 
(6)  3234247
SCREW TAPPINGHEXHEAD1/4-20X.75
 
(7)  3233961
NUT-LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON 5/16
 
(8)  3234244
PIN DOWEL 5/16 X 1.0
 
(9)  3233106
RING SNAP
 
(10)  3233834
RING-RETAINING
 
(11)  3233364
RING RETAINING
 
(12)  3234269
RING RETAININGBASICINTRNL2.047
 
(13)  3234272
SHIM 1.180 X .995
 
(14)  3234273
SHIM 2.040 OD X 1.630 ID
 
(15)  3233019
BEARING
 
(16)  3233265
BEARING BALL
 
(17)  3233830
SPRING-COMPRESSION
 
(18)  3234277
SPRING COMPRSSN.54ODX.44IDX.05
 
(19)  3234278
TUBE SNORKLE MACH
 
(20)  3234188
COVER GEARCASE
 
(21)  3235343
CASE RH
 
(22)  3235344
COVER LH
 
(23)  3234360
DRUM SHIFT
 
(24)  3233839
GEAR-SECTOR 16T
 
(25)  3233832
GEAR-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T
 
(26)  3233829
PAWL-DETENT
 
(27)  3235243
SPACER
 
(28)  3235045
STAR-DETENT
 
(29)  3235050
GEAR 13T SNORKEL
 
(30)  3233825
BELLCRANK-HLNRP
 
(31)  3233831
SHAFT-SHIFT
 
(32)  3234230
TUBE-VENT 90-1/4 HOSE
 
(33)  4013908
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
 
(34)  3233832
GEAR-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T
 
(35)  3235478
SOLENOID
 
(36)  3233076
O-RING
 
(37)  3234302
O-RING -113
 
(38)  3233869
O-RING
 
(39)  3234113
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP 25X80X10
 
(40)  3234300
SEAL TRIPLE LIP 40 X 70 X 7
 
(40)  3234300
SEAL TRIPLE LIP 40 X 70 X 7
 
(41)  3234851
SEAL
Part number Description
# 1
1333071
ASM-GEARCASE MAIN
# 2
3233794
PLUG-HEX HOLLOW WITH O-RING
# 3
3234529
3233794
PLUG-HEX HOLLOW WITH O-RING
# 4
3234086
SCREW-TORX TRUSS HD
# 5
3234114
SCR-TAPPING HEX WASHER HD 5/16
# 6
3234247
SCREW TAPPINGHEXHEAD1/4-20X.75
# 7
3233961
NUT-LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON 5/16
# 8
3234244
PIN DOWEL 5/16 X 1.0
# 9
3233106
RING SNAP
# 10
3233834
RING-RETAINING
# 11
3233364
RING RETAINING
# 12
3234269
RING RETAININGBASICINTRNL2.047
# 13
3234272
SHIM 1.180 X .995
# 14
3234273
SHIM 2.040 OD X 1.630 ID
# 15
3233019
BEARING
# 16
3233265
BEARING BALL
# 17
3233830
SPRING-COMPRESSION
# 18
3234277
SPRING COMPRSSN.54ODX.44IDX.05
# 19
3234278
TUBE SNORKLE MACH
# 20
3234188
COVER GEARCASE
# 21
3235343
CASE RH
# 22
3235344
COVER LH
# 23
3234360
DRUM SHIFT
# 24
3233839
GEAR-SECTOR 16T
# 25
3233832
GEAR-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T
# 26
3233829
PAWL-DETENT
# 27
3235243
SPACER
# 28
3235045
STAR-DETENT
# 29
3235050
GEAR 13T SNORKEL
# 30
3233825
BELLCRANK-HLNRP
# 31
3233831
SHAFT-SHIFT
# 32
3234230
TUBE-VENT 90-1/4 HOSE
# 33
4013908
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
# 34
3233832
GEAR-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T
# 35
3235478
SOLENOID
# 36
3233076
O-RING
# 37
3234302
O-RING -113
# 38
3233869
O-RING
# 39
3234113
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP 25X80X10
# 40
3234300
SEAL TRIPLE LIP 40 X 70 X 7
# 41
3234851
SEAL
Here are all the parts relating to the DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE - R13RH76AG / AH / AN (49RGRTRANS1333071) of your 2013 RANGER 800 EFI MIDSIZE. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.