WHEELS, FRONT FOR POLARIS RANGER 570 EU 2016

WHEELS, FRONT   R16RMA57F1/N1/EFH/SF1/2N1 (700140) for Polaris RANGER 570 EU 2016
 
(1)  7512325
BOLT
 
(2)  5244314
DISC BRAKE FRONT
 
(3)  7518378
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z(1
 
(4)  5135207
HUB-WHEEL 4WD MACH
 
(5)  1520263-067
WELD-RIM FRONT 10 GA BLK
(5)  1521252-067
RIM-FR 12X6 CAST 16.2 (199)BLK
 
(6)  5415729
TIRE-25X8-12 489 E-MARK
(6)  5415733
TIRE-25X8-12 489 E-MARK
 
(7)  7556242
WASHER-.385X.88X.075 FL-Y THR
 
(8)  7542459
NUT FLANGED(10)3/8-24 UNF-2B
(8)  7547309
NUT-3/8-24-WHEEL(10)
 
(9)  7555796
WASHER CONE
 
(10)  7547406
NUT-CASTLE M18X1.5X13
 
(11)  1525017
VALVE RIM
 
(12)  7661404
PIN COTTER
 
(13)  5413427
HUB-DUST COVER
Part number Description
# 1
7512325
BOLT
# 2
5244314
DISC BRAKE FRONT
# 3
7518378
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z(1
# 4
5135207
HUB-WHEEL 4WD MACH
# 5
1520263-067
WELD-RIM FRONT 10 GA BLK
# 5
1521252-067
RIM-FR 12X6 CAST 16.2 (199)BLK
# 6
5415182
5415729
TIRE-25X8-12 489 E-MARK
# 6
5415733
TIRE-25X8-12 489 E-MARK
# 7
7556242
WASHER-.385X.88X.075 FL-Y THR
# 8
7542459
NUT FLANGED(10)3/8-24 UNF-2B
# 8
7547309
NUT-3/8-24-WHEEL(10)
# 9
7555796
WASHER CONE
# 10
7547406
NUT-CASTLE M18X1.5X13
# 11
1525017
VALVE RIM
# 12
7661404
PIN COTTER
# 13
5413427
HUB-DUST COVER
Here are all the parts relating to the WHEELS, FRONT - R16RMA57F1 / N1 / EFH / SF1 / 2N1 (700140) of your 2016 RANGER 570 EU. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...