OIL PUMP FOR POLARIS RANGER 570 EU 2016

OIL PUMP   R16RMA57F1/N1/EFH/SF1/2N1 (49RGROILPUMP12RZR570) for Polaris RANGER 570 EU 2016
 
(1)  2521145
ASM-REGULATOR VALVE
 
(2)  1204293
ASM-GEROTOR
 
(3)  2521168
ASM-OIL PICKUP
 
(4)  3022308
PIN-SOLID M4X15.8
 
(5)  3222197
CHAIN-OIL PUMP DRIVE
 
(6)  3222198
SPROCKET-23T DRIVE
 
(7)  3222199
SPROCKET-21T DRIVEN
 
(8)  5138077
SHAFT-OIL PUMP
 
(9)  5137408
COVER-OIL PUMP MACH
 
(10)  5137451
SPACER-SPROCKET
 
(11)  7517257
SCREW HXFLGHD M6X12
 
(12)  7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
 
(13)  7556054
WASHER
 
(14)  7556570
WASHER-11.2X15.0X1.0
 
(15)  2540080
JET-OIL OIL PUMP
Part number Description
# 1
2521145
ASM-REGULATOR VALVE
# 2
1204293
ASM-GEROTOR
# 3
2521168
ASM-OIL PICKUP
# 4
3022308
PIN-SOLID M4X15.8
# 5
3222197
CHAIN-OIL PUMP DRIVE
# 6
3222198
SPROCKET-23T DRIVE
# 7
3222199
SPROCKET-21T DRIVEN
# 8
5138077
SHAFT-OIL PUMP
# 9
5137408
COVER-OIL PUMP MACH
# 10
5137451
SPACER-SPROCKET
# 11
7517257
SCREW HXFLGHD M6X12
# 12
7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
# 13
7556054
WASHER
# 14
7556570
WASHER-11.2X15.0X1.0
# 15
2540080
JET-OIL OIL PUMP
Here are all the parts relating to the OIL PUMP - R16RMA57F1 / N1 / EFH / SF1 / 2N1 (49RGROILPUMP12RZR570) of your 2016 RANGER 570 EU. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...