If you already know your Polaris part number, type it in the field below


Part number Description   Unit Price Incl. VAT
00-000-01
SET OF COMPONENTS See replacement part number below
00-01M001
WASHER SET 12V See replacement part number below
00-025E02
Wiper motor bottom plastic base DOGA 12V. 175 (type 316) See replacement part number below
00-105U-M005
UTV. UTV HINGE DOOR RIGHT SET See replacement part number below
00-105U-W002
DOOR LEFT. HINGE FRAME WELDED See replacement part number below
00-109U-M001
Mirror left See replacement part number below
00-109U-M002
Mirror right See replacement part number below
00-197U-M004
SWITCH SET 510 See replacement part number below
00-40M007
SCREWBOLT (PIN) OF DOORSTOP See replacement part number below
0002773
RH mirror See replacement part number below
0002774
LH mirror See replacement part number below
000798
WIPER ARM 450mm See replacement part number below
000841
OUTER DOORLOCK LATCH See replacement part number below
000854
Door stop bolt See replacement part number below
000855
Door stop guard See replacement part number below
000856
Nut of door stop See replacement part number below
000857
Door stop washer See replacement part number below
000862
PLASTIC HINGE COMPLETE DL.703001 See replacement part number below
000863
PLASTIC HINGE - PLATE/WASHER DL.703024 See replacement part number below
000865
Gas Spring See replacement part number below
000868
GAS STRUT 200Nm RNG 900 XP See replacement part number below
000885
Washer set 12V 1.5L See replacement part number below
000968
SWITCH 510 See replacement part number below
00-197U-M004
SWITCH SET 510 See replacement part number below
000993
RH mirror (old model)
View this spare part
81,02 £ (92,57 €)
000994
LH mirror (old model)
View this spare part
81,02 £ (92,57 €)
001012
RUBBER PROFILE PIRELA GLASS A3224 See replacement part number below
001083
AL U - between window See replacement part number below
001288
HEATER TOP ROUND VENT - DIRECTIONAL See replacement part number below
001308
PLASTIC NUT COVER RNG 900 XP See replacement part number below
001309
Plastic Nut Cover OK13 See replacement part number below
001387
WASHER FOR SCREW M8 See replacement part number below
001388
Lock Nut M8 See replacement part number below
001407
Rivet Washer 8 See replacement part number below
001428
Rubber Washer See replacement part number below
001429
Plastic Washer See replacement part number below
001489
Serrated Lock Washer 8 See replacement part number below
001576
WASHER MOTOR ONLY See replacement part number below
001652
IN LINE FUSE SOCKET See replacement part number below
001693
GAS SPRING HOLDER See replacement part number below
001694
Screw 8x45mm/recessed head See replacement part number below
001700
Window Lock See replacement part number below
001703
Handle Moss See replacement part number below
001742
Inside lock - left door 5055 See replacement part number below
001743
LEFT INNER LOCK RNG 800 XP See replacement part number below
001744
RIGHT INNER DOOR LOCK RNG 800 XP See replacement part number below
001760
SCREW M8x35 See replacement part number below
001762
Window Lock See replacement part number below
001891
SPARE DOOR LOCK. KEYS 2/PCS (LOCK CYLINDER WITH 2 KEYS) See replacement part number below
002121
Screw M8x30 Recessed Head See replacement part number below
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...