SWITCHES, SENSORS, ECU AND CONTROL MODULES FOR POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 850 2011

SWITCHES, SENSORS, ECU AND CONTROL MODULES   A11ZX85FF/FK (49ATVSWITCHES11SPFOR850) for Polaris SPORTSMAN FOREST 850 2011
 
(1)  4012616
SERVICE ECU ALL SPORTSMAN 850
 
(2)  7512095
SCREW
 
(3)  4012678
REG-VOLTAGE 600 WATT RING
 
(4)  7519202
SCR-HXFL-M6X1.0X30 RIE DGPNT
 
(5)  5433534
KEY COVER-KEYSWITCH
 
(6)  4012166
SWITCH-KEY 4 POS ATV MT SLV
 
(7)  5433733
NUT IGNITION SWITCH
 
(8)  2411528
SENSOR-TMAP DSS3-TF
(8)  7518541
SCR-FUELRAIL DUALPNT M6X20SHCS
 
(9)  2411589
SENSOR-CRANK POSITION
 
(10)  4010644
SENSOR-THERMISTER
 
(11)  3131705
TPS SENSOR ASM.
 
(12)  4010638
RECEPTACLE-POD MNT 12 VOLT
 
(13)  2202794
KIT-BRAKE LIGHT SWTCH 98-16756
 
(14)  3236115
SWITCH-ROTARY 6 PIN
 
(15)  3233834
RING-RETAINING
 
(16)  4013908
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
 
(17)  3234302
O-RING -113
 
(18)  3234898
SCREW-HEXFLANGEHEAD M8X1.25X30
 
(19)  5251244
BRKT-MOUNT ECU
 
(19)  5251244
BRKT-MOUNT ECU
 
(20)  2878507
KIT-HARNESS IAC
(20)  4011638
VALVE-IAC
 
(21)  5253294
COVER-VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(22)  7512018
SCREW(10)
 
(23)  7547274
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
 
(24)  4013043
MODULE-FLASHER LED
 
(25)  4012484
SWITCH-DOUBLE BANJO M10X1.25
 
(26)  7518513
BOLT-M6X1.0X15 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
Part number Description
# 1
4012616
SERVICE ECU ALL SPORTSMAN 850
# 2
7512095
SCREW
# 3
4012678
REG-VOLTAGE 600 WATT RING
# 4
7519202
SCR-HXFL-M6X1.0X30 RIE DGPNT
# 5
5433534
KEY COVER-KEYSWITCH
# 6
4012166
SWITCH-KEY 4 POS ATV MT SLV
# 7
5433733
NUT IGNITION SWITCH
# 8
2411082
2411528
SENSOR-TMAP DSS3-TF
# 8
7518541
SCR-FUELRAIL DUALPNT M6X20SHCS
# 9
2410857
2411589
SENSOR-CRANK POSITION
# 10
4010644
SENSOR-THERMISTER
# 11
3131705
TPS SENSOR ASM.
# 12
4010638
RECEPTACLE-POD MNT 12 VOLT
# 13
2202794
KIT-BRAKE LIGHT SWTCH 98-16756
# 14
3233835
3236115
SWITCH-ROTARY 6 PIN
# 15
3233834
RING-RETAINING
# 16
4012167
4013908
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
# 17
3234302
O-RING -113
# 18
3234329
3234898
SCREW-HEXFLANGEHEAD M8X1.25X30
# 19
5251244
BRKT-MOUNT ECU
# 20
2878507
KIT-HARNESS IAC
# 20
4011638
VALVE-IAC
# 21
5253294
COVER-VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 22
7512018
SCREW(10)
# 23
7547274
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
# 24
4013043
MODULE-FLASHER LED
# 25
4012484
SWITCH-DOUBLE BANJO M10X1.25
# 26
7518513
BOLT-M6X1.0X15 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
Here are all the parts relating to the SWITCHES, SENSORS, ECU AND CONTROL MODULES - A11ZX85FF / FK (49ATVSWITCHES11SPFOR850) of your 2011 SPORTSMAN FOREST 850. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...