POWER STEERING EPS   A16SUH57N6 (49ATVSTEERING14SP570) for Polaris SPORTSMAN 2016
 
(1)  1824100-329
WELD-STEERING POST UPPER BLK
 
(2)  1824101
ASM-STEERING POST LOWER
 
(3)  2413344
ASM-POWER STEERING ATV
 
(4)  5257028
BRKT-UPPER STEERING BUSHING
 
(5)  5257877-329
PLATE-MNT PWR STEERING E-COAT
 
(6)  5439731
BUSHING-UPPER STEERING 1 IN
 
(6)  5439731
BUSHING-UPPER STEERING 1 IN
 
(7)  7515398
SCREW
 
(8)  7516827
SCREW
 
(9)  7517428
BOLT
 
(9)  7517428
BOLT
 
(10)  7518558
BOLT-M10X1.25X20 HXFLG-OLV D
 
(11)  7542343
NUT FLANGE
 
(11)  7542343
NUT FLANGE
 
(11)  7542343
NUT FLANGE
 
(12)  7547274
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
 
(13)  1822851
ASM-TIE ROD 1/2-20X14.16
 
(13)  1822851
ASM-TIE ROD 1/2-20X14.16
 
(13)  1822851
ASM-TIE ROD 1/2-20X14.16
 
(14)  5134242
ROD-TIE 1/2-20X12.21
 
(15)  5412928
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 1/2 IN
 
(16)  5412929
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
 
(17)  7061138
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
 
(18)  7061139
ROD-END 3/8 1/2-20RH 44DEG
 
(19)  7542711
NUT-JAM(10)
 
(20)  7547028
NUT JAM LH(10)
 
(21)  7515415
SCREW(10)
 
(22)  7517909
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
 
(23)  7661203
PIN COTTER(10)
 
(24)  7542439
NUT NYLOK(10)
 
(25)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(26)  7556099
WASHER (10)
Part number Description
# 1
1824100-329
WELD-STEERING POST UPPER BLK
# 2
1824101
ASM-STEERING POST LOWER
# 3
2413344
ASM-POWER STEERING ATV
# 4
5257028
BRKT-UPPER STEERING BUSHING
# 5
5257877-329
PLATE-MNT PWR STEERING E-COAT
# 6
5438903
5439731
BUSHING-UPPER STEERING 1 IN
# 7
7515398
SCREW
# 8
7516827
SCREW
# 9
7517428
BOLT
# 10
7518558
BOLT-M10X1.25X20 HXFLG-OLV D
# 11
7542343
NUT FLANGE
# 12
7547274
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
# 13
1822851
ASM-TIE ROD 1/2-20X14.16
# 14
5134242
ROD-TIE 1/2-20X12.21
# 15
5412928
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 1/2 IN
# 16
5412929
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
# 17
7061138
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
# 18
7061139
ROD-END 3/8 1/2-20RH 44DEG
# 19
7542711
NUT-JAM(10)
# 20
7547028
NUT JAM LH(10)
# 21
7515415
SCREW(10)
# 22
7517909
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
# 23
7661203
PIN COTTER(10)
# 24
7542439
NUT NYLOK(10)
# 25
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 26
7556099
WASHER (10)
Here are all the parts relating to the POWER STEERING EPS - A16SUH57N6 (49ATVSTEERING14SP570) of your 2016 SPORTSMAN. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.