TORSION BAR, REAR FOR POLARIS RZR XP 900 EFI 2012

TORSION BAR, REAR   R12JT87AB/AD/AS/AW/9EAW (49RGRSTABILIZERRR11RZR875) for Polaris RZR XP 900 EFI 2012
 
(1)  1019913
ASM-SWAY BAR REAR
 
(2)  5632513
CLAMP-SWAY BAR RETAINER TOP
 
(3)  5632514
CLAMP-SWAY BAR RETAINER BOTTOM
 
(4)  7518995
SCR-SOCHD M6X25 0600084
 
(5)  1542798
ASM-LINKAGE STABILIZER BAR TR
 
(6)  5334945
SPACER-.625X.407X.375
 
(7)  5451257
BUSHING-SWAY BAR 1.25 11%
 
(8)  5632497
BRKT-CAP SWAY BAR 1.25
 
(9)  7080433
FITTING LUBRICATION THREADED(1
 
(10)  7518920
BOLT-CARR M8X1.25X25-8.8-ZOD
 
(11)  7518559
BOLT-M10X1.25X50 HXFLG-OLIVE D
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(13)  7547332
NUT-M8X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(14)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(15)  7518595
BOLT-M10X1.25X40 HXFLG-OLIVE D
Part number Description
# 1
1017930
1019913
ASM-SWAY BAR REAR
# 2
5632513
CLAMP-SWAY BAR RETAINER TOP
# 3
5632514
CLAMP-SWAY BAR RETAINER BOTTOM
# 4
7518995
SCR-SOCHD M6X25 0600084
# 5
1542798
ASM-LINKAGE STABILIZER BAR TR
# 6
5334945
SPACER-.625X.407X.375
# 7
5438830
5451257
BUSHING-SWAY BAR 1.25 11%
# 8
5632497
BRKT-CAP SWAY BAR 1.25
# 9
7080433
FITTING LUBRICATION THREADED(1
# 10
7518920
BOLT-CARR M8X1.25X25-8.8-ZOD
# 11
7518559
BOLT-M10X1.25X50 HXFLG-OLIVE D
# 12
7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
# 13
7547332
NUT-M8X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 14
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 15
7518595
BOLT-M10X1.25X40 HXFLG-OLIVE D
Here are all the parts relating to the TORSION BAR, REAR - R12JT87AB / AD / AS / AW / 9EAW (49RGRSTABILIZERRR11RZR875) of your 2012 RZR XP 900 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...