WHEELS, REAR FOR POLARIS RZR S 800 EFI 2012

WHEELS, REAR   R12VE76AB/AD/AE/AJ/AO (49ATVWHEELREAR09RZRS) for Polaris RZR S 800 EFI 2012
 
(1)  7547309
NUT-3/8-24-WHEEL(10)
 
(2)  1521161
RIM-REAR 12X8 CAST 50.1MM OFST
(2)  1521161-458
RIM-REAR 12X8CAST 50.1MM M.BLK
 
(3)  1525017
VALVE RIM
 
(4)  7661404
PIN COTTER
 
(5)  7547337
NUT-M18X1.5 CASTLE ZINC/YELLOW
 
(6)  7555796
WASHER CONE
 
(7)  5135113
HUB-WHEEL REAR MACH
 
(8)  7518378
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z(1
 
(9)  5248250
DISC-BRAKE REAR 8.625X.188
 
(10)  7518903
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4-HX/CP/LK-GR5-Y
 
(11)  7710440
RING RETAINING
 
(12)  3514635
BEARING-WHEEL 40X74X40MM
 
(13)  5134984
CARRIER WHEEL(MACH)LH
(13)  5134985
CARRIER WHEEL(MACH)RH
 
(14)  5414356
TIRE-REAR 27X12-R12 MAXXIS BH
(14)  5413928
TIRE-RR 27 X 11R12
 
(15)  1521128
CENTER CAP EMBOSSED STAR LOGO
Part number Description
# 1
7547309
NUT-3/8-24-WHEEL(10)
# 2
1521161
RIM-REAR 12X8 CAST 50.1MM OFST
# 2
1521161-458
RIM-REAR 12X8CAST 50.1MM M.BLK
# 3
1525017
VALVE RIM
# 4
7661404
PIN COTTER
# 5
7547337
NUT-M18X1.5 CASTLE ZINC/YELLOW
# 6
7555796
WASHER CONE
# 7
5135113
HUB-WHEEL REAR MACH
# 8
7518378
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z(1
# 9
5248250
DISC-BRAKE REAR 8.625X.188
# 10
7518903
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4-HX/CP/LK-GR5-Y
# 11
7710440
RING RETAINING
# 12
3514635
BEARING-WHEEL 40X74X40MM
# 13
5134984
CARRIER WHEEL(MACH)LH
# 13
5134985
CARRIER WHEEL(MACH)RH
# 14
5413643
5414356
TIRE-REAR 27X12-R12 MAXXIS BH
# 14
5413928
TIRE-RR 27 X 11R12
# 15
1521128
CENTER CAP EMBOSSED STAR LOGO
Here are all the parts relating to the WHEELS, REAR - R12VE76AB / AD / AE / AJ / AO (49ATVWHEELREAR09RZRS) of your 2012 RZR S 800 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...