WHEELS, FRONT FOR POLARIS RZR S 800 EFI 2012

WHEELS, FRONT   R12VE76AB/AD/AE/AJ/AO (49RGRWHEELFRT10RZRS) for Polaris RZR S 800 EFI 2012
 
(1)  7547309
NUT-3/8-24-WHEEL(10)
 
(2)  1521106
RIM-FRONT 12X6 CAST 26.2 OFST
(2)  1521106-458
RIM-FRONT 12X6 CAST 26.2 M.BLK
 
(3)  1525017
VALVE RIM
 
(4)  7547337
NUT-M18X1.5 CASTLE ZINC/YELLOW
 
(5)  7661404
PIN COTTER
 
(6)  7555796
WASHER CONE
 
(7)  5137219
HUB-WHEEL FRONT(MACH)
 
(8)  7518654
STUD-3/8-24X2.68 PRS FIT-Z
 
(9)  5250068
DISC-BRAKE FRONT 9.25 OD
 
(10)  5414357
TIRE-FRONT 27X9-R12 MAXXIS BH
(10)  5413930
TIRE-FRT 27X9R12
 
(11)  7710440
RING RETAINING
 
(12)  3514699
BEARING-BALL SEALED 44X72X33.1
 
(13)  5135442
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL LH(MACH)
(13)  5135443
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL RH(MACH)
 
(14)  1521128
CENTER CAP EMBOSSED STAR LOGO
Part number Description
# 1
7547309
NUT-3/8-24-WHEEL(10)
# 2
1521106
RIM-FRONT 12X6 CAST 26.2 OFST
# 2
1521106-458
RIM-FRONT 12X6 CAST 26.2 M.BLK
# 3
1525017
VALVE RIM
# 4
7547337
NUT-M18X1.5 CASTLE ZINC/YELLOW
# 5
7661404
PIN COTTER
# 6
7555796
WASHER CONE
# 7
5137219
HUB-WHEEL FRONT(MACH)
# 8
7518654
STUD-3/8-24X2.68 PRS FIT-Z
# 9
5250068
DISC-BRAKE FRONT 9.25 OD
# 10
5413644
5414357
TIRE-FRONT 27X9-R12 MAXXIS BH
# 10
5413930
TIRE-FRT 27X9R12
# 11
7710440
RING RETAINING
# 12
3514699
BEARING-BALL SEALED 44X72X33.1
# 13
5135442
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL LH(MACH)
# 13
5135443
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL RH(MACH)
# 14
1521128
CENTER CAP EMBOSSED STAR LOGO
Here are all the parts relating to the WHEELS, FRONT - R12VE76AB / AD / AE / AJ / AO (49RGRWHEELFRT10RZRS) of your 2012 RZR S 800 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...