REAR SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS FOR POLARIS RZR S 800 EFI 2012

REAR SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS   R12VE76AB/AD/AE/AJ/AO (49RGRSUSPRR09RZRS) for Polaris RZR S 800 EFI 2012
 
(1)  1018188-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPPR REAR LT WHT
 
(1)  1018188-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPPR REAR LT WHT
 
(1)  1018188-458
WELD-CONTROLARM UPPR RR LT BLK
 
(1)  1018188-458
WELD-CONTROLARM UPPR RR LT BLK
 
(2)  5137594
SHAFT-PIVOT 210.27MM ZINC YEL
 
(3)  5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
 
(4)  7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
 
(5)  7519086
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X235 10.9 ZOD
 
(6)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(6)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(6)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(6)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(7)  1018217-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR LH LT WHT
(7)  1018217-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR LH LT BLK
 
(8)  1018218-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR RH LT WHT
(8)  1018218-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR RH LT BLK
 
(9)  5136100
TUBE-PIVOT 70.99MM 10.33ID
 
(9)  5136100
TUBE-PIVOT 70.99MM 10.33ID
 
(10)  5439874
BUSHING-STANDARD ORV(10)
 
(10)  5439874
BUSHING-STANDARD ORV(10)
 
(11)  7519043
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD(
 
(11)  7519043
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD(
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(12)  7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
 
(13)  7519042
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X165 10.9 ZOD
 
(14)  5437229
BUSHING-CONTROL ARM WEAR
 
(15)  5138798
SHAFT-PIVOT 107.26MM 15.88OD
 
(16)  5438639-070
SHIELD-CV REAR BLK
 
(17)  7512084
SCREW(10)
 
(18)  7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
 
(19)  5136102
BUSHING-PIVOT WEAR 10.33 D
 
(19)  5136102
BUSHING-PIVOT WEAR 10.33 D
 
(20)  1016583-458
WELD-REAR BRACE SUSP M.BLK
Part number Description
# 1
1018188-133
WELD-CNTRLARM UPPR REAR LT WHT
# 1
1018188-458
WELD-CONTROLARM UPPR RR LT BLK
# 2
5137594
SHAFT-PIVOT 210.27MM ZINC YEL
# 3
5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM(10
# 4
7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
# 5
7519086
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X235 10.9 ZOD
# 6
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 7
1018217-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR LH LT WHT
# 7
1018217-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR LH LT BLK
# 8
1018218-133
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR RH LT WHT
# 8
1018218-458
WELD-CNTRLARM LWR RR RH LT BLK
# 9
5136100
TUBE-PIVOT 70.99MM 10.33ID
# 10
5436832
5439874
BUSHING-STANDARD ORV(10)
# 11
7519043
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD(
# 12
7556153
WASHER 3/8 FW(10)
# 13
7519042
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X165 10.9 ZOD
# 14
5437229
BUSHING-CONTROL ARM WEAR
# 15
5136101
5138798
SHAFT-PIVOT 107.26MM 15.88OD
# 16
5438639-070
SHIELD-CV REAR BLK
# 17
7512084
SCREW(10)
# 18
7080510
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
# 19
5136102
BUSHING-PIVOT WEAR 10.33 D
# 20
1016583-458
WELD-REAR BRACE SUSP M.BLK
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION CONTROL ARMS - R12VE76AB / AD / AE / AJ / AO (49RGRSUSPRR09RZRS) of your 2012 RZR S 800 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...