ENGINE, STATOR AND FLYWHEEL FOR POLARIS RZR S 800 EFI 2012

ENGINE, STATOR AND FLYWHEEL   R12VE76AB/AD/AE/AJ/AO (49ATVMAGNETO08VISTA) for Polaris RZR S 800 EFI 2012
 
(1)  5412881
SEAL-FLANGED 29X44X10 W/HELIX
 
(2)  5412455
SEAL-OIL 15X35X8
 
(3)  -------
BUSHING
 
(4)  4011982
STATOR-ATV EFI
 
(5)  7517848
SCR-M6X1.0X35 SOC/CP-Y/D
 
(6)  7555907
WASHER
 
(7)  5413972
SEAL-STATOR COVER
 
(8)  1204144
ASM-COVER STATOR EFI
(8)  3514553
BUSHING-12.08X17X10
 
(9)  7517950
SCR-M6X1.0X45 HX-FL-Y/D
 
(10)  5245364
STATOR-BRACKET WIRE-HOLD-DOWN
 
(11)  7519209
SCR-HXFL-M6X1.0X45 8.8 ZY3D204
 
(12)  7547213
NUT-M14X1.50 HEX-Y
 
(13)  4011981
FLYWHEEL-ATV EFI
Part number Description
# 1
5412881
SEAL-FLANGED 29X44X10 W/HELIX
# 2
5412455
SEAL-OIL 15X35X8
# 3
-------
BUSHING Contact
# 4
4011982
STATOR-ATV EFI
# 5
7517848
SCR-M6X1.0X35 SOC/CP-Y/D
# 6
7555907
WASHER
# 7
5413972
SEAL-STATOR COVER
# 8
1204144
ASM-COVER STATOR EFI
# 8
3514553
BUSHING-12.08X17X10
# 9
7517950
SCR-M6X1.0X45 HX-FL-Y/D
# 10
5245364
STATOR-BRACKET WIRE-HOLD-DOWN
# 11
7519209
SCR-HXFL-M6X1.0X45 8.8 ZY3D204
# 12
7547213
NUT-M14X1.50 HEX-Y
# 13
4011981
FLYWHEEL-ATV EFI
Here are all the parts relating to the ENGINE, STATOR AND FLYWHEEL - R12VE76AB / AD / AE / AJ / AO (49ATVMAGNETO08VISTA) of your 2012 RZR S 800 EFI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...