CHASSIS, MAIN FRAME AND SKID PLATES FOR POLARIS RZR XP 4 1000 EPS 2014

CHASSIS, MAIN FRAME AND SKID PLATES   Z146T1EAM/EAW (49RGRFRAME1410004) for Polaris RZR XP 4 1000 EPS 2014
 
(1)  2206230
K-WELD-MAIN FRAME BLK-SP
 
(2)  1021322-458
WELD-MAINFRAME FRT MP SWY M.BK
 
(3)  7519285
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X55 10.9 ZOD
 
(3)  7519285
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X55 10.9 ZOD
 
(3)  7519285
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X55 10.9 ZOD
 
(4)  7519332
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X40 8.8 ZOD
 
(4)  7519332
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X40 8.8 ZOD
 
(5)  7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(6)  5450239-070
PLATE-SKID BLK
 
(7)  5450556-070
PLATE-SKID BLK
 
(8)  5450568-070
PLATE-SKID REAR BLK
 
(9)  7518529
SCR-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL
 
(9)  7518529
SCR-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL
 
(10)  7547674
NUT-M6-1.0 U-TYPE (2.5-3.8)(10
 
(11)  7556065
WASHER SKID PLATE
 
(12)  1019453-458
WELD-SUSPENSION MNT BLK
 
(13)  7518555
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
 
(14)  1019375-329
WELD-DASH BLK
 
(15)  5257304-329
BRKT-DIN MNT BLK
 
(16)  1019812-329
WELD-SEAT BASE FRONT MP BLK
 
(17)  5258097-329
BRKT-SEAT SUPPORT FRT MP BLK
 
(18)  7518934
SCR-M10X1.5X25-8.8 HFS ZOD
 
(19)  7519650
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 RIE(10)
 
(19)  7519650
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 RIE(10)
 
(20)  1019777-329
WELD-SEAT BASE REAR BLK
 
(21)  7518474
BOLT-M10X1.5X55 HX HD FLG
 
(22)  5257305-329
BRKT-BOX STRAP BLK
 
(23)  5258699-329
BRKT-BOX SUPPORT REAR BLK
 
(24)  1019529-458
WELD-SUPPORT REAR BLK
 
(25)  5415043
GROMMET-SILICONE PSA
Part number Description
# 1
1019211-458
2206230
K-WELD-MAIN FRAME BLK-SP
# 2
1019775-458
1021322-458
WELD-MAINFRAME FRT MP SWY M.BK
# 3
7519285
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X55 10.9 ZOD
# 4
7519332
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X40 8.8 ZOD
# 5
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 6
5450239-070
PLATE-SKID BLK
# 7
5450556-070
PLATE-SKID BLK
# 8
5450568-070
PLATE-SKID REAR BLK
# 9
7518529
SCR-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL
# 10
7547674
NUT-M6-1.0 U-TYPE (2.5-3.8)(10
# 11
7556065
WASHER SKID PLATE
# 12
1019453-458
WELD-SUSPENSION MNT BLK
# 13
7518555
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
# 14
1019375-329
WELD-DASH BLK
# 15
5257304-329
BRKT-DIN MNT BLK
# 16
1019812-329
WELD-SEAT BASE FRONT MP BLK
# 17
5258097-329
BRKT-SEAT SUPPORT FRT MP BLK
# 18
7518934
SCR-M10X1.5X25-8.8 HFS ZOD
# 19
7519650
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 RIE(10)
# 20
1019777-329
WELD-SEAT BASE REAR BLK
# 21
7518474
BOLT-M10X1.5X55 HX HD FLG
# 22
5257305-329
BRKT-BOX STRAP BLK
# 23
5258699-329
BRKT-BOX SUPPORT REAR BLK
# 24
1019529-458
WELD-SUPPORT REAR BLK
# 25
5415043
GROMMET-SILICONE PSA
Here are all the parts relating to the CHASSIS, MAIN FRAME AND SKID PLATES - Z146T1EAM / EAW (49RGRFRAME1410004) of your 2014 RZR XP 4 1000 EPS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.