REAR SUSPENSION SHOCK MOUNTING FOR POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS 2014

REAR SUSPENSION SHOCK MOUNTING   Z14ST1EAM/EAW/EAK/EAN/EFW (49RGRSHOCKMTGRR14RZR1000) for Polaris RZR XP 1000 EPS 2014
 
(1)  1501007
RETAINER-SPRING 2.5
 
(2)  5258172
MOUNT-SHOCK GUARD
 
(3)  5336716
BUSHING-REDUCER 9/16 INX12MM
 
(4)  5412290
O-RING 0.600IDX.210
 
(5)  5438873-070
GUARD-SHOCK ROD REAR BLK
 
(6)  5439910
SPACER-SPRING 2.5
 
(7)  7043981-133
SPG-100# 6.58FL 3.04-3.04ID WH
(7)  7043981-293
SPG-100# 6.58FL 3.04-3.04 I.RE
(7)  7043981-632
SPG-100# 6.58FL 3.04-3.04ID TI
 
(8)  7043982-133
SPG-200# 17.75FL 3.04-3.04ID W
(8)  7043982-632
SPG-200# 17.75FL 3.04-3.04ID T
 
(9)  7044244
SHOCK-REAR 2.5
 
(10)  7080413
CLAMP BAND NARROW (10)
 
(11)  7512084
SCREW(10)
 
(12)  7519138
SCR-HXFL-M12X1.5X60 10.9 ZOD
 
(12)  7519138
SCR-HXFL-M12X1.5X60 10.9 ZOD
 
(13)  7547334
NUT-M12X1.5 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
Part number Description
# 1
1500867
1501007
RETAINER-SPRING 2.5
# 2
5258172
MOUNT-SHOCK GUARD
# 3
5336716
BUSHING-REDUCER 9/16 INX12MM
# 4
5412290
O-RING 0.600IDX.210
# 5
5438873-070
GUARD-SHOCK ROD REAR BLK
# 6
5439910
SPACER-SPRING 2.5
# 7
7043981-133
SPG-100# 6.58FL 3.04-3.04ID WH
# 7
7043981-293
SPG-100# 6.58FL 3.04-3.04 I.RE
# 7
7043981-632
SPG-100# 6.58FL 3.04-3.04ID TI
# 8
7043982-133
SPG-200# 17.75FL 3.04-3.04ID W
# 8
7043982-632
SPG-200# 17.75FL 3.04-3.04ID T
# 9
7044244
SHOCK-REAR 2.5
# 10
7080413
CLAMP BAND NARROW (10)
# 11
7512084
SCREW(10)
# 12
7519138
SCR-HXFL-M12X1.5X60 10.9 ZOD
# 13
7547334
NUT-M12X1.5 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION SHOCK MOUNTING - Z14ST1EAM / EAW / EAK / EAN / EFW (49RGRSHOCKMTGRR14RZR1000) of your 2014 RZR XP 1000 EPS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...