ENGINE, THROTTLE BODY AND FUEL RAIL FOR POLARIS RANGER 570 EU 2016

ENGINE, THROTTLE BODY AND FUEL RAIL   R16RMA57F1/N1/EFH/SF1/2N1 (49RGRTHROTTLEBODY15570) for Polaris RANGER 570 EU 2016
 
(1)  1204455
THROTTLE-ETC 46MM
 
(2)  2521068
INJ-FUEL EV14COMPACT 200G
 
(3)  2521403
RAIL-FUEL 1CYL(4-BAR_SCHDRLESS
 
(4)  5415525
ADAPTER-THROTTLE BODY ETC
(4)  7519859
SCR-SH-M8X1.25X25 8.8 ZPC
 
(5)  7517932
SCR-M6X1.0X50.0 HX/FL-YD (10)
 
(6)  7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
Part number Description
# 1
1204455
THROTTLE-ETC 46MM
# 2
2521068
INJ-FUEL EV14COMPACT 200G
# 3
2521403
RAIL-FUEL 1CYL(4-BAR_SCHDRLESS
# 4
5415525
ADAPTER-THROTTLE BODY ETC
# 4
7519859
SCR-SH-M8X1.25X25 8.8 ZPC
# 5
7517932
SCR-M6X1.0X50.0 HX/FL-YD (10)
# 6
7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
Here are all the parts relating to the ENGINE, THROTTLE BODY AND FUEL RAIL - R16RMA57F1 / N1 / EFH / SF1 / 2N1 (49RGRTHROTTLEBODY15570) of your 2016 RANGER 570 EU. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...