ENGINE, STATOR COVER AND FLYWHEEL FOR POLARIS RANGER 570 EU 2016

ENGINE, STATOR COVER AND FLYWHEEL   R16RMA57F1/N1/EFH/SF1/2N1 (49RGRFLYWHEELCVR12RZR570) for Polaris RANGER 570 EU 2016
( - )
( - )  1205242
ASM-STATOR CVR W/WPUMP-560 660
 
(1)  7556878
WASHER-19X34X3 HARD
 
(2)  2204736
KIT-IGNITION CVR
 
(3)  4013969
FLYWHEEL
 
(4)  3514696
BEARING-SHAFT WATERPUMP
 
(5)  3610173
SEAL-WATERPUMP SHAFT WATER
 
(6)  4015340
STATOR
 
(7)  5138035
SHAFT-PUMP DRIVE G-1CYL
 
(8)  5254832
GUIDE-STATOR LEAD
 
(9)  5411197
SEAL TYPE S ARS
 
(10)  7510005
SCR-M6X1.0X40 HX/SOC/CP-Y/D
 
(11)  7517847
SCR-M5X0.8X10 SOC/CP-D
 
(12)  7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
 
(13)  5414329
GASKET-STATOR COVER
 
(14)  7547488
NUT-HEX M18X1.5 4 JAM RH
Part number Description
#  -
1205242
ASM-STATOR CVR W/WPUMP-560 660
# 1
7556878
WASHER-19X34X3 HARD
# 2
2204736
KIT-IGNITION CVR
# 3
4013969
FLYWHEEL
# 4
3514696
BEARING-SHAFT WATERPUMP
# 5
3610173
SEAL-WATERPUMP SHAFT WATER
# 6
4013970
4015340
STATOR
# 7
5138035
SHAFT-PUMP DRIVE G-1CYL
# 8
5254832
GUIDE-STATOR LEAD
# 9
5411197
SEAL TYPE S ARS
# 10
7510005
SCR-M6X1.0X40 HX/SOC/CP-Y/D
# 11
7517847
SCR-M5X0.8X10 SOC/CP-D
# 12
7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
# 13
5414329
GASKET-STATOR COVER
# 14
7547488
NUT-HEX M18X1.5 4 JAM RH
Here are all the parts relating to the ENGINE, STATOR COVER AND FLYWHEEL - R16RMA57F1 / N1 / EFH / SF1 / 2N1 (49RGRFLYWHEELCVR12RZR570) of your 2016 RANGER 570 EU. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...