CAM CHAIN AND SPROCKET FOR POLARIS RANGER 570 EU 2016

CAM CHAIN AND SPROCKET   R16RMA57F1/N1/EFH/SF1/2N1 (49RGRCAM12RZR570) for Polaris RANGER 570 EU 2016
 
(1)  3022150
GUIDE-CAMCHAIN FIXED
 
(2)  3022151
GUIDE-CAMCHAIN TENSIONER
 
(3)  3022152
TENSIONER-CAMCHAIN HYD
(3)  5813449
GASKET-TENSIONER
 
(4)  3022153
GUIDE CAMCHAIN FIXED COVER
 
(5)  3022339
GUIDE-CAM DRIVE LOWER
 
(6)  3222189
SPROCKET CAM DRIVEN
 
(7)  3222196
CHAIN-CAMSHAFT 144L
 
(8)  7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
 
(9)  7519164
SCR-HXFL M6X1.0X10 10.9
 
(10)  7519165
BOLT-SHLDR M6X12X15
Part number Description
# 1
3022150
GUIDE-CAMCHAIN FIXED
# 2
3022151
GUIDE-CAMCHAIN TENSIONER
# 3
3022152
TENSIONER-CAMCHAIN HYD
# 3
5813449
GASKET-TENSIONER
# 4
3022153
GUIDE CAMCHAIN FIXED COVER
# 5
3022339
GUIDE-CAM DRIVE LOWER
# 6
3222189
SPROCKET CAM DRIVEN
# 7
3222196
CHAIN-CAMSHAFT 144L
# 8
7518576
SCR-M6X20 HXFLG 0600214
# 9
7519164
SCR-HXFL M6X1.0X10 10.9
# 10
7519165
BOLT-SHLDR M6X12X15
Here are all the parts relating to the CAM CHAIN AND SPROCKET - R16RMA57F1 / N1 / EFH / SF1 / 2N1 (49RGRCAM12RZR570) of your 2016 RANGER 570 EU. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...