BRAKES, PARKING BRAKE FOR POLARIS RANGER 570 EU 2016

BRAKES, PARKING BRAKE   R16RMA57F1/EFH/SF1 (700133) for Polaris RANGER 570 EU 2016
 
(1)  1021359-458
WELD-PARK BRAKE MOUNT EU BLK
 
(2)  1021661-458
WELD-BRKT-SHIFT PB CABLE BLK
 
(3)  1911972
ASM-CLPR PB AFT-SB230C RVT MNI
 
(4)  5336804
SPACER PARKING BRAKE 2
 
(5)  7081734
CABLE-PARKING BRAKE 44
 
(6)  7518561
BOLT-M10X1.25X70 HXFLG-OLIVE D
 
(7)  7547332
NUT-M8X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(8)  7661140
PIN-CLIP 14MM
 
(9)  7661843
PIN-CLEVIS 1/4 X 3/4 -Y
 
(10)  1912459
ASM-LEVER PARK BRAKE
 
(11)  5414017
CAP-SCREW
 
(12)  5415050
BOOT-RUBBER PARK BRAKE
 
(13)  7518555
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
 
(14)  7518702
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXHDFLG
 
(15)  7661106
PIN-5/16X1 CLEVIS
 
(16)  7662085
RIVET PUSH 1/4 BLK NYLON
Part number Description
# 1
1021359-458
WELD-PARK BRAKE MOUNT EU BLK
# 2
1021301-458
1021661-458
WELD-BRKT-SHIFT PB CABLE BLK
# 3
1911972
ASM-CLPR PB AFT-SB230C RVT MNI
# 4
5336804
SPACER PARKING BRAKE 2
# 5
7081734
CABLE-PARKING BRAKE 44
# 6
7518561
BOLT-M10X1.25X70 HXFLG-OLIVE D
# 7
7547332
NUT-M8X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 8
7661140
PIN-CLIP 14MM
# 9
7661843
PIN-CLEVIS 1/4 X 3/4 -Y
# 10
1912254
1912459
ASM-LEVER PARK BRAKE
# 11
5414017
CAP-SCREW
# 12
5415050
BOOT-RUBBER PARK BRAKE
# 13
7518555
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
# 14
7518702
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXHDFLG
# 15
7661106
PIN-5/16X1 CLEVIS
# 16
7662085
RIVET PUSH 1/4 BLK NYLON
Here are all the parts relating to the BRAKES, PARKING BRAKE - R16RMA57F1 / EFH / SF1 (700133) of your 2016 RANGER 570 EU. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...