CARGO BOX FOR POLARIS RANGER 1000 FULL SIZE WINTER 2021

CARGO BOX   R21TAU99AP/AG/BP/BG (C700946) for Polaris RANGER 1000 FULL SIZE WINTER 2021
 
(1)  2208996
K-BOX CARGO RGR 1K
 
(2)  1025856-458
WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT LH BLK
 
(3)  1025857-458
WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT RH BLK
 
(3)  1025857-458
WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT RH BLK
 
(4)  5263664
BRKT-TIE DOWN
 
(5)  5416544
BUMPER-RUBBER TAILGATE
 
(6)  5455147-070
PANEL-BOX LH BLK
 
(7)  5455148-070
PANEL-BOX RH BLK
 
(8)  7519650
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 RIE(10)
 
(9)  5454697
LATCH-TAILGATE HOOK
 
(10)  7520730
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X20 RIE SHDR
 
(11)  7519780
SCR-HWH-M8X1.25X20 TAP/R ZPB
 
(12)  7518843
SCR-M6X1X35 TX TR BLK
 
(13)  7519731
SCR-TXPH-#14 X .75 HI-LO RIE
 
(14)  7547339
NUT-M6X1.0 FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D
 
(15)  7547366
CLIP-U M6.0X1.0
 
(16)  7520804
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X45 TAP ZPB
 
(16)  7520804
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X45 TAP ZPB
Part number Description
# 1
2208996
K-BOX CARGO RGR 1K
# 2
1025856-458
WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT LH BLK
# 3
1025857-458
WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT RH BLK
# 4
5263664
BRKT-TIE DOWN
# 5
5416544
BUMPER-RUBBER TAILGATE
# 6
5455147-070
PANEL-BOX LH BLK
# 7
5455148-070
PANEL-BOX RH BLK
# 8
7519650
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 RIE(10)
# 9
5454697
LATCH-TAILGATE HOOK
# 10
7520730
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X20 RIE SHDR
# 11
7519780
SCR-HWH-M8X1.25X20 TAP/R ZPB
# 12
7518843
SCR-M6X1X35 TX TR BLK
# 13
7519731
SCR-TXPH-#14 X .75 HI-LO RIE
# 14
7547339
NUT-M6X1.0 FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D
# 15
7547366
CLIP-U M6.0X1.0
# 16
7520804
SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X45 TAP ZPB
Here are all the parts relating to the CARGO BOX - R21TAU99AP / AG / BP / BG (C700946) of your 2021 RANGER 1000 FULL SIZE WINTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...