GEARCASE FOR POLARIS MAGNUM 330 4X4 2004

GEARCASE   A04CD32AA/AB/AC/FB (4994909490C07) for Polaris MAGNUM 330 4X4 2004
( - )
( - )  1341372
ASM. GEARCASE SHAFT PRD DRUM 4
( - )  1341396
ASM-GEARCASE DRUM
 
(1)  3233961
NUT-LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON 5/16
 
(2)  3233906
BELLCRANK-SHIFT DRUM
 
(3)  3233826
SCREW
 
(3)  3233826
SCREW
 
(4)  3233827
COVER-SECTOR GEARS
 
(5)  3233829
PAWL-DETENT
 
(6)  3233869
O-RING
 
(7)  3233831
SHAFT-SHIFT
 
(8)  3233832
GEAR-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T
 
(9)  3233788
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP
 
(9)  3233788
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP
 
(10)  3233324
WASHER
 
(11)  3233711
PLUG OIL FILL
 
(12)  3233867
GEARCASE-MAIN SECTION
 
(13)  3233524
TUBE VENT
 
(14)  3233910
DRUM-SHIFT
 
(15)  3233018
BEARING
 
(15)  3233018
BEARING
 
(15)  3233018
BEARING
 
(15)  3233018
BEARING
 
(16)  3233036
CHAIN SILENT 34P
 
(17)  3234028
SHAFT INPUT
(17)  3234029
SUB ASM-INPUT SHAFT
 
(18)  3233019
BEARING
 
(18)  3233019
BEARING
 
(18)  3233019
BEARING
 
(19)  3233529
PIPE KNOCK
 
(19)  3233529
PIPE KNOCK
 
(20)  3233865
COVER-MAIN LH
 
(21)  3234114
SCR-TAPPING HEX WASHER HD 5/16
 
(21)  3234114
SCR-TAPPING HEX WASHER HD 5/16
 
(22)  3233874
SEAL-DUAL LIP
 
(23)  -------
PIN DOWEL
 
(23)  -------
PIN DOWEL
 
(24)  3234141
SUB ASM-SHIFT FORK W/PIN
 
(24)  3234141
SUB ASM-SHIFT FORK W/PIN
 
(25)  3233860
RAIL-SHIFT SHAFT C VERSION
 
(26)  3233915
PLATE-PARK 12 FACE
 
(27)  3234040
ENGAGEMENT-DOG PARK 6-FACE
 
(28)  3234144
SPRING-WAVE 1.35 ID X .353
 
(28)  3234144
SPRING-WAVE 1.35 ID X .353
 
(29)  3233875
DOG-ENGAGEMENT 6 FACE
 
(29)  3233875
DOG-ENGAGEMENT 6 FACE
 
(29)  3233875
DOG-ENGAGEMENT 6 FACE
 
(30)  3233850
RING-RETAINING
 
(30)  3233850
RING-RETAINING
 
(31)  3233851
WASHER
 
(31)  3233851
WASHER
 
(32)  3234027
GEAR-33T 6-FACE
 
(33)  3233718
BEARING NDL SPLIT CAGE
 
(33)  3233718
BEARING NDL SPLIT CAGE
 
(33)  3233718
BEARING NDL SPLIT CAGE
 
(34)  3233853
SHAFT-REVERSE
 
(35)  3233854
SPROCKET-24T 6 FACE ENGAGEMENT
 
(36)  3233855
WASHER
 
(37)  3233856
GEAR-30T 6 FACE
(37)  3233912
GEAR-28T 6 FACE
 
(38)  3233971
GEAR-34T HELICAL
(38)  3234014
GEAR-36T HELICAL
 
(39)  3233709
GEAR HELICAL 48T
(39)  3233764
GEAR-HELICAL 50T
 
(40)  3233608
SCREW
 
(41)  3233609
COVER BEARING
 
(42)  3233106
RING SNAP
 
(43)  3233357
SPACER
 
(44)  3233607
BEARING BALL
 
(45)  3234912
SUBASM-GRND SPIRL BVL(411467)
 
(46)  3233777
PLUG-HEX FLANGE
 
(47)  3233254
WASHER PLUG
 
(48)  3233781
COVER-OUTPUT FRONT
 
(49)  3233583
SHIM .450 X .265
 
(50)  3233582
BUTTON THRUST
 
(51)  3233611
SHIM (KIT)
 
(52)  3233625
SHAFT FRONT OUTPUT
 
(53)  3233622
SHAFT REAR OUTPUT
 
(54)  3234912
SUBASM-GRND SPIRL BVL(411467)
 
(55)  3233784
CHAIN-SILENT REXNORD
 
(56)  3233873
SPROCKET-22T/18T
 
(57)  3233844
SPROCKET-22T
 
(58)  3233619
WASHER THRUST
 
(59)  3233552
BUSHING GARLOCK
 
(60)  3234013
CLAMP-TIE
 
(61)  3233917
SUBASM-PARK LOCKOUT
 
(62)  3233548
O-RING
 
(63)  3233839
GEAR-SECTOR 16T
 
(64)  3233838
DISC-LOCKOUT
 
(65)  3234082
STAR-DETENT
 
(66)  3233076
O-RING
 
(67)  3233830
SPRING-COMPRESSION
 
(68)  3236115
SWITCH-ROTARY 6 PIN
 
(69)  3233834
RING-RETAINING
 #     Part number Description Qty       
( - )   
ASM. GEARCASE SHAFT PRD DRUM 4
( - )   
ASM-GEARCASE DRUM
(1)   
NUT-LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON 5/16
(2)   
BELLCRANK-SHIFT DRUM
(3)   
SCREW
(4)   
COVER-SECTOR GEARS
(5)   
PAWL-DETENT
(6)   
O-RING
(7)   
SHAFT-SHIFT
(8)   
GEAR-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T
(9)   
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP
(10)   
WASHER
(11)   
PLUG OIL FILL
(12)   
GEARCASE-MAIN SECTION
(13)   
TUBE VENT
(14)   
DRUM-SHIFT
(15)   
BEARING
(16)   
CHAIN SILENT 34P
(17)   
SHAFT INPUT
(17)   
SUB ASM-INPUT SHAFT
(18)   
BEARING
(19)   
PIPE KNOCK
(20)   
COVER-MAIN LH
(21)   
SCR-TAPPING HEX WASHER HD 5/16
(22)   
SEAL-DUAL LIP
(23)   
-------
PIN DOWEL Contact
(24)   
SUB ASM-SHIFT FORK W/PIN
(25)   
RAIL-SHIFT SHAFT C VERSION
(26)   
PLATE-PARK 12 FACE
(27)   
ENGAGEMENT-DOG PARK 6-FACE
(28)   
SPRING-WAVE 1.35 ID X .353
(29)   
DOG-ENGAGEMENT 6 FACE
(30)   
RING-RETAINING
(31)   
WASHER
(32)   
GEAR-33T 6-FACE
(33)   
BEARING NDL SPLIT CAGE
(34)   
SHAFT-REVERSE
(35)   
SPROCKET-24T 6 FACE ENGAGEMENT
(36)   
WASHER
(37)   
GEAR-30T 6 FACE
(37)   
GEAR-28T 6 FACE
(38)   
GEAR-34T HELICAL
(38)   
GEAR-36T HELICAL
(39)   
GEAR HELICAL 48T
(39)   
GEAR-HELICAL 50T
(40)   
SCREW
(41)   
COVER BEARING
(42)   
RING SNAP
(43)   
SPACER
(44)   
BEARING BALL
(45)   
SUBASM-GRND SPIRL BVL(411467)
(46)   
PLUG-HEX FLANGE
(47)   
WASHER PLUG
(48)   
COVER-OUTPUT FRONT
(49)   
SHIM .450 X .265
(50)   
BUTTON THRUST
(51)   
SHIM (KIT)
(52)   
SHAFT FRONT OUTPUT
(53)   
SHAFT REAR OUTPUT
(54)   
SUBASM-GRND SPIRL BVL(411467)
(55)   
CHAIN-SILENT REXNORD
(56)   
SPROCKET-22T/18T
(57)   
SPROCKET-22T
(58)   
WASHER THRUST
(59)   
BUSHING GARLOCK
(60)   
CLAMP-TIE
(61)   
SUBASM-PARK LOCKOUT
(62)   
O-RING
(63)   
GEAR-SECTOR 16T
(64)   
DISC-LOCKOUT
(65)   
STAR-DETENT
(66)   
O-RING
(67)   
SPRING-COMPRESSION
(68)   
3233835
3236115
SWITCH-ROTARY 6 PIN
(69)   
RING-RETAINING
Here are all the parts relating to the GEARCASE - A04CD32AA / AB / AC / FB (4994909490C07) of your 2004 MAGNUM 330 4X4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.